Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2746 Train Route and Timetable

D2746 is a high speed train running from Yumen Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2746 1 Yumen -- 09:10 0min
D2746 2 Jiayuguan South 09:58 10:04 48min
D2746 3 Jiuquan South 10:16 10:19 01h 06min
D2746 4 Linze South 11:14 11:17 02h 04min
D2746 5 Zhangye West 11:34 11:37 02h 24min
D2746 6 Minle 12:04 12:08 02h 54min
D2746 7 Xining 13:33 13:39 04h 23min
D2746 8 Lanzhou West 14:49 -- 05h 39min