Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2737 Train Route and Timetable

D2737 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Dunhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2737 1 Xian North -- 10:26 0min
D2737 2 Yangling South 10:54 10:56 28min
D2737 3 Baoji South 11:21 11:23 55min
D2737 4 Tianshui South 12:10 12:13 01h 44min
D2737 5 Qinan 12:28 12:30 02h 02min
D2737 6 Lanzhou West 13:35 13:44 03h 09min
D2737 7 14:36 14:38 04h 10min
D2737 8 Xining 15:01 15:07 04h 35min
D2737 9 Datongxi 15:26 15:28 05h 0min
D2737 10 Zhangye West 17:02 17:06 06h 36min
D2737 11 Linze South 17:23 17:25 06h 57min
D2737 12 Jiuquan South 18:20 18:22 07h 54min
D2737 13 Jiayuguan South 18:34 18:50 08h 08min
D2737 14 Yumen 19:34 19:38 09h 08min
D2737 15 Dunhuang 21:12 -- 10h 46min