Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2735 Train Route and Timetable

D2735 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2735 1 Xian North -- 13:10 0min
D2735 2 Yangling South 13:38 13:40 28min
D2735 3 Baoji South 14:05 14:07 55min
D2735 4 Tianshui South 14:52 14:54 01h 42min
D2735 5 Tongwei 15:23 15:25 02h 13min
D2735 6 Dingxi North 15:51 15:56 02h 41min
D2735 7 Lanzhou West 16:29 16:43 03h 19min
D2735 8 Haishiwan 17:53 17:55 04h 43min
D2735 9 Ledu 18:19 18:21 05h 09min
D2735 10 Xining 19:00 -- 05h 50min