Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D27 Train Route and Timetable

D27 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D27 1 Tianjin West -- 14:34 0min
D27 2 14:55 15:03 21min
D27 3 Tangshan 15:26 15:28 52min
D27 4 Luanhe 15:48 16:03 01h 14min
D27 5 Shanhaiguan 16:42 16:44 02h 08min
D27 6 Suizhong North 17:08 17:15 02h 34min
D27 7 Huludao North 17:37 17:39 03h 03min
D27 8 Shenyang North 19:09 19:12 04h 35min
D27 9 Changchun West 20:29 20:31 05h 55min
D27 10 Dehui West 20:57 21:03 06h 23min
D27 11 Harbin West 21:49 -- 07h 15min