Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2682 Train Route and Timetable

D2682 is a high speed train running from Zhangye West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2682 1 Zhangye West -- 09:10 0min
D2682 2 Minle 09:36 09:39 26min
D2682 3 Xining 11:04 11:12 01h 54min
D2682 4 Lanzhou West 12:23 12:30 03h 13min
D2682 5 Dingxi North 13:00 13:02 03h 50min
D2682 6 Qinan 13:41 13:44 04h 31min
D2682 7 Tianshui South 13:59 14:02 04h 49min
D2682 8 Baoji South 14:48 14:50 05h 38min
D2682 9 Qishan 15:03 15:05 05h 53min
D2682 10 Xian North 15:46 -- 06h 36min