Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2676 Train Route and Timetable

D2676 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2676 1 Lanzhou West -- 16:34 0min
D2676 2 Yuzhong 16:52 16:54 18min
D2676 3 Dingxi North 17:10 17:12 36min
D2676 4 Tongwei 17:37 17:39 01h 03min
D2676 5 Qinan 17:58 18:00 01h 24min
D2676 6 Tianshui South 18:15 18:18 01h 41min
D2676 7 Baoji South 19:02 19:04 02h 28min
D2676 8 Qishan 19:17 19:19 02h 43min
D2676 9 Xian North 19:59 -- 03h 25min