Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2674 Train Route and Timetable

D2674 is a high speed train running from Jiayuguan South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2674 1 Jiayuguan South -- 12:57 0min
D2674 2 Linze South 13:58 14:00 01h 01min
D2674 3 Zhangye West 14:17 14:19 01h 20min
D2674 4 Xining 16:06 16:15 03h 09min
D2674 5 Haidong West 16:29 16:31 03h 32min
D2674 6 Lanzhou West 17:32 17:38 04h 35min
D2674 7 Dingxi North 18:08 18:11 05h 11min
D2674 8 Qinan 18:50 18:53 05h 53min
D2674 9 Tianshui South 19:08 19:12 06h 11min
D2674 10 Baoji South 19:58 20:00 07h 01min
D2674 11 Qishan 20:13 20:15 07h 16min
D2674 12 Xianyang Qingdu 20:46 20:48 07h 49min
D2674 13 Xian North 21:01 -- 08h 04min