Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2673 Train Route and Timetable

D2673 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Jiayuguan South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2673 1 Xian North -- 13:40 0min
D2673 2 Xianyang Qingdu 13:53 13:55 13min
D2673 3 Yangling South 14:14 14:16 34min
D2673 4 Baoji South 14:41 14:43 01h 01min
D2673 5 Tianshui South 15:29 15:32 01h 49min
D2673 6 Dingxi North 16:22 16:24 02h 42min
D2673 7 Lanzhou West 16:54 17:00 03h 14min
D2673 8 Xining 18:09 18:15 04h 29min
D2673 9 Datongxi 18:34 18:36 04h 54min
D2673 10 Zhangye West 20:17 20:20 06h 37min
D2673 11 Gaotai South 20:48 20:50 07h 08min
D2673 12 Jiuquan South 21:33 21:35 07h 53min
D2673 13 Jiayuguan South 21:47 -- 08h 07min