Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2671 Train Route and Timetable

D2671 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Jiayuguan South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2671 1 Xian North -- 07:35 0min
D2671 2 Xianyang Qingdu 07:48 07:50 13min
D2671 3 Yangling South 08:09 08:11 34min
D2671 4 Baoji South 08:36 08:38 01h 01min
D2671 5 Tianshui South 09:26 09:28 01h 51min
D2671 6 Dingxi North 10:18 10:20 02h 43min
D2671 7 Lanzhou West 10:50 10:56 03h 15min
D2671 8 Xining 12:08 12:14 04h 33min
D2671 9 Minle 13:47 13:56 06h 12min
D2671 10 Zhangye West 14:23 14:25 06h 48min
D2671 11 Gaotai South 14:53 14:55 07h 18min
D2671 12 Jiuquan South 15:38 15:41 08h 03min
D2671 13 Jiayuguan South 15:53 -- 08h 18min