Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2671 Train Route and Timetable

D2671 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Jiayuguan South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2671 1 Xian North -- 07:48 0min
D2671 2 Yangling South 08:16 08:18 28min
D2671 3 Baoji South 08:43 08:45 55min
D2671 4 Tianshui South 09:28 09:31 01h 40min
D2671 5 Tongwei 10:00 10:09 02h 12min
D2671 6 Yuzhong 10:47 10:51 02h 59min
D2671 7 Lanzhou West 11:09 11:15 03h 21min
D2671 8 Xining 12:11 12:17 04h 23min
D2671 9 Minle 13:41 13:43 05h 53min
D2671 10 Zhangye West 14:08 14:11 06h 20min
D2671 11 Gaotai South 14:39 14:41 06h 51min
D2671 12 Jiuquan South 15:23 15:25 07h 35min
D2671 13 Jiayuguan South 15:37 -- 07h 49min