Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2667 Train Route and Timetable

D2667 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2667 1 Xian North -- 15:06 0min
D2667 2 Xianyang Qingdu 15:19 15:21 13min
D2667 3 Yangling South 15:40 15:42 34min
D2667 4 Baoji South 16:07 16:09 01h 01min
D2667 5 Dongcha 16:34 16:36 01h 28min
D2667 6 Tianshui South 17:02 17:05 01h 56min
D2667 7 Tongwei 17:34 17:36 02h 28min
D2667 8 Dingxi North 18:02 18:04 02h 56min
D2667 9 Lanzhou West 18:34 -- 03h 28min