Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2660 Train Route and Timetable

D2660 is a high speed train running from Xining Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2660 1 Xining -- 13:20 0min
D2660 2 13:43 13:45 23min
D2660 3 Lanzhou West 14:36 14:42 01h 16min
D2660 4 Qinan 15:47 15:49 02h 27min
D2660 5 Tianshui South 16:04 16:06 02h 44min
D2660 6 Baoji South 16:51 16:53 03h 31min
D2660 7 Yangling South 17:17 17:19 03h 57min
D2660 8 Xianyang Qingdu 17:39 17:41 04h 19min
D2660 9 Xian North 17:54 -- 04h 34min