Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2657 Train Route and Timetable

D2657 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2657 1 Xian North -- 12:17 0min
D2657 2 12:30 12:32 13min
D2657 3 Qishan 13:02 13:04 45min
D2657 4 Baoji South 13:18 13:20 01h 01min
D2657 5 Tianshui South 14:04 14:07 01h 47min
D2657 6 Tongwei 14:36 14:38 02h 19min
D2657 7 Dingxi North 15:04 15:06 02h 47min
D2657 8 Lanzhou West 15:36 -- 03h 19min