Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2651 Train Route and Timetable

D2651 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2651 1 Xian North -- 08:05 0min
D2651 2 Yangling South 08:33 08:35 28min
D2651 3 Qishan 08:50 08:52 45min
D2651 4 Baoji South 09:06 09:08 01h 01min
D2651 5 Tianshui South 09:53 09:58 01h 48min
D2651 6 Lanzhou West 11:14 11:20 03h 09min
D2651 7 12:12 12:14 04h 07min
D2651 8 Xining 12:37 -- 04h 32min