Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2650 Train Route and Timetable

D2650 is a high speed train running from Xining Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2650 1 Xining -- 11:47 0min
D2650 2 Lanzhou West 12:56 13:05 01h 09min
D2650 3 Dingxi North 13:35 13:38 01h 48min
D2650 4 Qinan 14:17 14:19 02h 30min
D2650 5 Tianshui South 14:34 14:37 02h 47min
D2650 6 Baoji South 15:25 15:27 03h 38min
D2650 7 Yangling South 15:51 15:53 04h 04min
D2650 8 Xian North 16:22 -- 04h 35min