Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D26 Train Route and Timetable

D26 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D26 1 Jiamusi -- 06:39 0min
D26 2 07:12 07:14 33min
D26 3 07:44 07:46 01h 05min
D26 4 08:23 08:25 01h 44min
D26 5 Harbin West 09:01 09:10 02h 22min
D26 6 Fuyu North 09:40 09:49 03h 01min
D26 7 Siping East 10:56 10:58 04h 17min
D26 8 Tieling West 11:33 11:35 04h 54min
D26 9 Shenyang North 11:56 12:00 05h 17min
D26 10 Taian Liaoning 12:40 12:42 06h 01min
D26 11 Panjin North 13:02 13:04 06h 23min
D26 12 Jinzhou South 13:30 13:31 06h 51min
D26 13 Shanhaiguan 14:29 14:36 07h 50min
D26 14 Qinhuangdao 14:50 14:52 08h 11min
D26 15 Beidaihe 15:08 15:11 08h 29min
D26 16 Beijing 17:15 -- 10h 36min