Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D25 Train Route and Timetable

D25 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D25 1 Beijing -- 10:39 0min
D25 2 Tangshan North 11:48 11:50 01h 09min
D25 3 Luanxian 12:16 12:18 01h 37min
D25 4 Qinhuangdao 13:04 13:07 02h 25min
D25 5 Shanhaiguan 13:25 13:28 02h 46min
D25 6 Suizhong North 13:52 13:54 03h 13min
D25 7 Huludao North 14:16 14:18 03h 37min
D25 8 Jinzhou South 14:35 14:37 03h 56min
D25 9 Taian Liaoning 15:19 15:21 04h 40min
D25 10 Liaozhong 15:35 15:37 04h 56min
D25 11 Shenyang North 16:08 16:10 05h 29min
D25 12 Tieling West 16:29 16:30 05h 50min
D25 13 Gongzhuling South 17:18 17:28 06h 39min
D25 14 Changchun West 17:46 17:48 07h 07min
D25 15 Harbin West 18:54 18:58 08h 15min
D25 16 19:33 19:36 08h 54min
D25 17 20:13 20:15 09h 34min
D25 18 20:45 20:47 10h 06min
D25 19 Jiamusi 21:21 -- 10h 42min