Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2567 Train Route and Timetable

D2567 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2567 1 Taiyuan South -- 07:50 0min
D2567 2 Taigu West 08:09 08:12 19min
D2567 3 Jiexiu East 08:34 08:37 44min
D2567 4 Huozhou East 08:59 09:02 01h 09min
D2567 5 Houma West 09:40 09:42 01h 50min
D2567 6 Yongji North 10:18 10:20 02h 28min
D2567 7 Dalixian 10:39 10:49 02h 49min
D2567 8 Xian North 11:27 11:35 03h 37min
D2567 9 Yangling South 12:03 12:05 04h 13min
D2567 10 Baoji South 12:30 12:32 04h 40min
D2567 11 Tianshui South 13:18 13:20 05h 28min
D2567 12 Qinan 13:35 13:37 05h 45min
D2567 13 Lanzhou West 14:42 -- 06h 52min