Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2412 Train Route and Timetable

D2412 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Taining Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2412 1 -- 13:24 0min
D2412 2 Shenzhen North 13:44 13:51 20min
D2412 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:08 14:10 44min
D2412 4 Shanwei 14:44 14:46 01h 20min
D2412 5 Kuitan 15:07 15:09 01h 43min
D2412 6 Chaoyang 15:28 15:35 02h 04min
D2412 7 Chaoshan 15:49 15:51 02h 25min
D2412 8 Raoping 16:07 16:09 02h 43min
D2412 9 Yunxiao 16:29 16:31 03h 05min
D2412 10 Zhangpu 16:43 16:45 03h 19min
D2412 11 Zhangzhou 17:00 17:02 03h 36min
D2412 12 Xiamen North 17:19 17:23 03h 55min
D2412 13 Quanzhou 17:49 17:51 04h 25min
D2412 14 Xianyou 18:09 18:11 04h 45min
D2412 15 Putian 18:22 18:24 04h 58min
D2412 16 Yongtai 18:47 18:49 05h 23min
D2412 17 Youxi Xian 19:23 19:25 05h 59min
D2412 18 Sanming North 19:43 19:47 06h 19min
D2412 19 Jiangle 20:08 20:10 06h 44min
D2412 20 Taining 20:28 -- 07h 04min