Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2411 Train Route and Timetable

D2411 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2411 1 Fuzhou South -- 07:17 0min
D2411 2 Putian 07:50 07:52 33min
D2411 3 Huian 08:11 08:13 54min
D2411 4 Quanzhou 08:23 08:25 01h 06min
D2411 5 Jinjiang 08:36 08:38 01h 19min
D2411 6 Xiamen North 08:57 09:05 01h 40min
D2411 7 Zhangzhou 09:22 09:32 02h 05min
D2411 8 Zhangpu 09:47 09:49 02h 30min
D2411 9 Yunxiao 10:01 10:03 02h 44min
D2411 10 Raoping 10:23 10:25 03h 06min
D2411 11 Chaoshan 10:39 10:44 03h 22min
D2411 12 Chaoyang 10:55 10:57 03h 38min
D2411 13 Kuitan 11:15 11:17 03h 58min
D2411 14 Shenzhen North 12:28 12:38 05h 11min
D2411 15 12:56 -- 05h 39min