Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2410 Train Route and Timetable

D2410 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2410 1 Fuzhou South -- 07:14 0min
D2410 2 Fuqing 07:28 07:30 14min
D2410 3 Putian 07:50 07:52 36min
D2410 4 Huian 08:11 08:13 57min
D2410 5 Quanzhou 08:23 08:25 01h 09min
D2410 6 Jinjiang 08:36 08:38 01h 22min
D2410 7 Xiamen North 08:57 09:05 01h 43min
D2410 8 Zhangzhou 09:22 09:32 02h 08min
D2410 9 Zhangpu 09:47 09:49 02h 33min
D2410 10 Yunxiao 10:01 10:03 02h 47min
D2410 11 Raoping 10:23 10:25 03h 09min
D2410 12 Chaoshan 10:39 10:44 03h 25min
D2410 13 Chaoyang 10:55 10:57 03h 41min
D2410 14 Kuitan 11:15 11:17 04h 01min
D2410 15 Shenzhen North 12:27 12:38 05h 13min
D2410 16 12:56 -- 05h 42min