Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2395 Train Route and Timetable

D2395 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2395 1 Guangzhou East -- 16:58 0min
D2395 2 17:52 17:54 54min
D2395 3 Shenzhen North 18:17 18:24 01h 19min
D2395 4 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:41 18:44 01h 43min
D2395 5 Huizhou South 18:53 18:56 01h 55min
D2395 6 Shanwei 19:27 19:29 02h 29min
D2395 7 Chaoyang 20:05 20:07 03h 07min
D2395 8 Chaoshan 20:21 20:26 03h 23min
D2395 9 Raoping 20:42 20:44 03h 44min
D2395 10 Zhangpu 21:10 21:12 04h 12min
D2395 11 Zhangzhou 21:28 21:32 04h 30min
D2395 12 Xiamen 22:05 -- 05h 07min