Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2381 Train Route and Timetable

D2381 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2381 1 Guangzhou East -- 12:35 0min
D2381 2 Dongguan 13:01 13:03 26min
D2381 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:56 13:59 01h 21min
D2381 4 Lufeng 14:51 14:53 02h 16min
D2381 5 Puning 15:17 15:19 02h 42min
D2381 6 Chaoshan 15:43 15:47 03h 08min
D2381 7 Raoping 16:04 16:06 03h 29min
D2381 8 Yunxiao 16:25 16:27 03h 50min
D2381 9 Zhangpu 16:41 16:43 04h 06min
D2381 10 Zhangzhou 17:02 17:04 04h 27min
D2381 11 Xiamen 17:40 -- 05h 05min