Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2376 Train Route and Timetable

D2376 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2376 1 Xiamen -- 08:14 0min
D2376 2 Jinjiang 08:50 08:52 36min
D2376 3 Quanzhou 09:04 09:06 50min
D2376 4 Youxi Xian 10:27 10:29 02h 13min
D2376 5 Sanming North 10:47 10:51 02h 33min
D2376 6 Nancheng 11:59 12:01 03h 45min
D2376 7 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:20 12:22 04h 06min
D2376 8 Nanchang West 13:00 13:10 04h 46min
D2376 9 Gongqingcheng 13:38 13:40 05h 24min
D2376 10 Lushan 13:59 14:01 05h 45min
D2376 11 Yangxin 14:32 14:34 06h 18min
D2376 12 Huangshi North 14:52 14:55 06h 38min
D2376 13 Ezhou 15:06 15:09 06h 52min
D2376 14 Wuhan 15:32 15:37 07h 18min
D2376 15 Hankou 15:55 16:05 07h 41min
D2376 16 Qianjiang Hubei 16:57 17:06 08h 43min
D2376 17 Jingzhou 17:33 17:36 09h 19min
D2376 18 Yichang East 18:10 18:16 09h 56min
D2376 19 Enshi 20:00 20:10 11h 46min
D2376 20 Lichuan 20:46 20:49 12h 32min
D2376 21 Shizhuxian 21:31 21:34 13h 17min
D2376 22 Fuling North 22:08 22:10 13h 54min
D2376 23 Chongqing North 22:52 -- 14h 38min