Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2376 Train Route and Timetable

D2376 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2376 1 Xiamen -- 08:12 0min
D2376 2 Jinjiang 08:50 08:52 38min
D2376 3 Quanzhou 09:04 09:06 52min
D2376 4 Putian 09:31 09:33 01h 19min
D2376 5 Youxi Xian 10:28 10:30 02h 16min
D2376 6 Sanming North 10:48 10:52 02h 36min
D2376 7 Nancheng 12:00 12:02 03h 48min
D2376 8 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:21 12:23 04h 09min
D2376 9 Nanchang West 13:01 13:10 04h 49min
D2376 10 Gongqingcheng 13:38 13:40 05h 26min
D2376 11 Lushan 13:59 14:01 05h 47min
D2376 12 Yangxin 14:32 14:34 06h 20min
D2376 13 Huangshi North 14:52 14:55 06h 40min
D2376 14 Ezhou 15:06 15:09 06h 54min
D2376 15 Wuhan 15:32 15:37 07h 20min
D2376 16 Hankou 15:55 16:01 07h 43min
D2376 17 Tianmen South 16:36 16:38 08h 24min
D2376 18 Qianjiang Hubei 16:58 17:07 08h 46min
D2376 19 Jingzhou 17:34 17:36 09h 22min
D2376 20 Yichang East 18:12 18:16 10h 0min
D2376 21 Enshi 20:00 20:10 11h 48min
D2376 22 Lichuan 20:46 20:49 12h 34min
D2376 23 Shizhuxian 21:31 21:34 13h 19min
D2376 24 Fuling North 22:08 22:10 13h 56min
D2376 25 Chongqing North 22:52 -- 14h 40min