Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2375 Train Route and Timetable

D2375 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2375 1 Chongqing North -- 05:50 0min
D2375 2 Shizhuxian 06:59 07:03 01h 09min
D2375 3 Enshi 08:11 08:15 02h 21min
D2375 4 Jianshi 08:37 08:39 02h 47min
D2375 5 Yichang East 10:08 10:13 04h 18min
D2375 6 Jingzhou 10:47 10:49 04h 57min
D2375 7 Tianmen South 11:30 11:32 05h 40min
D2375 8 Hankou 12:07 12:11 06h 17min
D2375 9 Wuhan 12:35 12:47 06h 45min
D2375 10 Huangshi North 13:17 13:19 07h 27min
D2375 11 Daye North 13:27 13:29 07h 37min
D2375 12 Yangxin 13:43 13:45 07h 53min
D2375 13 Lushan 14:13 14:15 08h 23min
D2375 14 Nanchang West 15:00 15:07 09h 10min
D2375 15 Fuzhou Jiangxi 15:44 15:46 09h 54min
D2375 16 Nanfeng 16:15 16:17 10h 25min
D2375 17 Jianningxian North 16:36 16:38 10h 46min
D2375 18 Taining 16:51 16:53 11h 01min
D2375 19 Sanming North 17:26 17:30 11h 36min
D2375 20 Youxi Xian 17:52 17:54 12h 02min
D2375 21 Yongtai 18:30 18:32 12h 40min
D2375 22 Putian 19:02 19:05 13h 12min
D2375 23 Quanzhou 19:30 19:32 13h 40min
D2375 24 Xiamen North 20:03 20:06 14h 13min
D2375 25 Xiamen 20:29 -- 14h 39min