Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2374 Train Route and Timetable

D2374 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2374 1 Chengdu East -- 09:24 0min
D2374 2 Suining 10:20 10:23 56min
D2374 3 Hechuan 11:10 11:12 01h 46min
D2374 4 Chongqing North 11:37 11:42 02h 13min
D2374 5 Fengdu 12:36 12:39 03h 12min
D2374 6 Shizhuxian 12:58 13:01 03h 34min
D2374 7 Enshi 14:10 14:16 04h 46min
D2374 8 15:08 15:12 05h 44min
D2374 9 Yichang East 16:11 16:16 06h 47min
D2374 10 Jingzhou 16:51 16:53 07h 27min
D2374 11 Qianjiang Hubei 17:18 17:20 07h 54min
D2374 12 Xiantao West 17:30 17:32 08h 06min
D2374 13 Hanchuan 17:57 17:59 08h 33min
D2374 14 Hankou 18:23 18:30 08h 59min
D2374 15 Hongan West 18:59 19:01 09h 35min
D2374 16 Macheng North 19:15 19:17 09h 51min
D2374 17 Jinzhai 19:50 19:52 10h 26min
D2374 18 Luan 20:10 20:12 10h 46min
D2374 19 Hefei South 20:37 20:41 11h 13min
D2374 20 Nanjing South 21:33 -- 12h 09min