Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2374 Train Route and Timetable

D2374 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2374 1 Chengdu East -- 09:24 0min
D2374 2 Suining 10:20 10:22 56min
D2374 3 Hechuan 11:12 11:14 01h 48min
D2374 4 Chongqing North 11:39 11:48 02h 15min
D2374 5 Changshou North 12:18 12:20 02h 54min
D2374 6 Fengdu 12:48 12:51 03h 24min
D2374 7 Enshi 14:14 14:18 04h 50min
D2374 8 Jianshi 14:38 14:40 05h 14min
D2374 9 Yichang East 16:09 16:17 06h 45min
D2374 10 Jingzhou 16:51 16:53 07h 27min
D2374 11 Qianjiang Hubei 17:18 17:20 07h 54min
D2374 12 Xiantao West 17:30 17:32 08h 06min
D2374 13 Hanchuan 17:58 18:01 08h 34min
D2374 14 Hankou 18:25 18:30 09h 01min
D2374 15 Hongan West 19:00 19:03 09h 36min
D2374 16 Macheng North 19:17 19:19 09h 53min
D2374 17 Jinzhai 19:50 19:52 10h 26min
D2374 18 Luan 20:10 20:12 10h 46min
D2374 19 Hefei South 20:41 21:01 11h 17min
D2374 20 Nanjing South 21:49 -- 12h 25min