Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2374 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“D2374” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2374 1 Chengdu East -- 09:24 0min
D2374 2 Daying East 10:10 10:12 46min
D2374 3 Suining 10:28 10:30 01h 04min
D2374 4 Hechuan 11:20 11:25 01h 56min
D2374 5 Chongqing North 11:51 12:00 02h 27min
D2374 6 Fengdu 12:54 12:57 03h 30min
D2374 7 Enshi 14:15 14:19 04h 51min
D2374 8 Jianshi 14:40 14:42 05h 16min
D2374 9 Yichang East 16:08 16:15 06h 44min
D2374 10 Jingzhou 16:49 16:51 07h 25min
D2374 11 Qianjiang Hubei 17:16 17:18 07h 52min
D2374 12 Tianmen South 17:38 17:40 08h 14min
D2374 13 Hanchuan 17:55 17:57 08h 31min
D2374 14 Hankou 18:23 18:31 08h 59min
D2374 15 Hongan West 19:01 19:03 09h 37min
D2374 16 Macheng North 19:17 19:19 09h 53min
D2374 17 Jinzhai 19:50 19:52 10h 26min
D2374 18 Luan 20:10 20:12 10h 46min
D2374 19 Hefei South 20:41 20:56 11h 17min
D2374 20 Nanjing South 21:44 -- 12h 20min