Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2368 Train Route and Timetable

D2368 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2368 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 09:10 0min
D2368 2 Zhongshan 09:33 09:35 23min
D2368 3 Guangzhou South 10:03 10:11 53min
D2368 4 Sanshui South 10:38 10:40 01h 28min
D2368 5 Guangning 11:04 11:06 01h 54min
D2368 6 Hezhou 11:47 11:49 02h 37min
D2368 7 Gongcheng 12:17 12:25 03h 07min
D2368 8 Yangshuo 12:39 12:41 03h 29min
D2368 9 Guilin North 13:07 -- 03h 57min