Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2367 Train Route and Timetable

D2367 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2367 1 Guilin North -- 13:41 0min
D2367 2 Yangshuo 14:05 14:12 24min
D2367 3 Gongcheng 14:26 14:28 45min
D2367 4 Hezhou 14:57 15:05 01h 16min
D2367 5 Guangning 15:47 15:49 02h 06min
D2367 6 Foshan West 16:22 16:24 02h 41min
D2367 7 Guangzhou South 16:42 16:50 03h 01min
D2367 8 Zhongshan 17:19 17:21 03h 38min
D2367 9 Zhuhai Gongbei 17:47 -- 04h 06min