Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2363 Train Route and Timetable

D2363 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2363 1 Nanning East -- 13:16 0min
D2363 2 Binyang 13:41 13:43 25min
D2363 3 Guiping 14:19 14:21 01h 03min
D2363 4 Pingnan South 14:35 14:37 01h 19min
D2363 5 Tengxian 14:56 14:58 01h 40min
D2363 6 Wuzhou South 15:10 15:13 01h 54min
D2363 7 Yunan 15:27 15:29 02h 11min
D2363 8 Yunfu East 15:53 15:55 02h 37min
D2363 9 Zhaoqing East 16:15 16:17 02h 59min
D2363 10 Foshan West 16:37 16:39 03h 21min
D2363 11 Guangzhou South 16:58 -- 03h 42min