Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2362 Train Route and Timetable

D2362 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2362 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:54 0min
D2362 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:14 13:20 20min
D2362 3 Huizhou South 13:30 13:32 36min
D2362 4 Shanwei 14:07 14:09 01h 13min
D2362 5 Kuitan 14:33 14:35 01h 39min
D2362 6 Chaoyang 14:59 15:01 02h 05min
D2362 7 Chaoshan 15:17 15:21 02h 23min
D2362 8 Xiamen North 16:40 16:50 03h 46min
D2362 9 Quanzhou 17:15 17:17 04h 21min
D2362 10 Putian 17:43 17:48 04h 49min
D2362 11 Yongtai 18:11 18:16 05h 17min
D2362 12 Youxi Xian 18:51 18:53 05h 57min
D2362 13 Sanming North 19:11 19:15 06h 17min
D2362 14 Taining 19:48 19:50 06h 54min
D2362 15 Jianningxian North 20:03 20:05 07h 09min
D2362 16 Nanfeng 20:25 20:27 07h 31min
D2362 17 Nancheng 20:41 20:43 07h 47min
D2362 18 Fuzhou Jiangxi 21:04 21:06 08h 10min
D2362 19 Nanchang West 21:45 -- 08h 51min