Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2362 Train Route and Timetable

D2362 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2362 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:21 0min
D2362 2 Huizhou South 12:43 12:45 22min
D2362 3 Shanwei 13:14 13:17 53min
D2362 4 Chaoyang 13:53 13:55 01h 32min
D2362 5 Chaoshan 14:09 14:15 01h 48min
D2362 6 Raoping 14:31 14:33 02h 10min
D2362 7 Zhaoan 14:42 14:44 02h 21min
D2362 8 Yunxiao 14:57 14:59 02h 36min
D2362 9 Zhangpu 15:11 15:13 02h 50min
D2362 10 Zhangzhou 15:28 15:30 03h 07min
D2362 11 Xiamen North 15:47 15:56 03h 26min
D2362 12 Quanzhou 16:22 16:24 04h 01min
D2362 13 Xianyou 16:42 16:44 04h 21min
D2362 14 Putian 16:55 16:57 04h 34min
D2362 15 Yongtai 17:20 17:22 04h 59min
D2362 16 Sanming North 18:10 18:14 05h 49min
D2362 17 Taining 18:47 18:49 06h 26min
D2362 18 Jianningxian North 19:02 19:04 06h 41min
D2362 19 Fuzhou Jiangxi 19:51 19:53 07h 30min
D2362 20 Nanchang West 20:32 -- 08h 11min