Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2353 Train Route and Timetable

D2353 is a high speed train running from Nanping City Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2353 1 Nanping City -- 15:29 0min
D2353 2 Yanping 16:00 16:02 31min
D2353 3 Fuzhou 16:42 16:46 01h 13min
D2353 4 Fuzhou South 17:02 17:06 01h 33min
D2353 5 Putian 17:39 17:41 02h 10min
D2353 6 Quanzhou 18:07 18:09 02h 38min
D2353 7 Xiamen North 18:35 18:39 03h 06min
D2353 8 Jiaomei 18:52 18:54 03h 23min
D2353 9 Zhangzhou 19:03 19:05 03h 34min
D2353 10 Zhangpu 19:20 19:22 03h 51min
D2353 11 Yunxiao 19:34 19:40 04h 05min
D2353 12 Chaoshan 20:07 20:12 04h 38min
D2353 13 Puning 20:29 20:31 05h 0min
D2353 14 Shanwei 21:00 21:06 05h 31min
D2353 15 Shenzhen North 21:58 -- 06h 29min