Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2352 Train Route and Timetable

D2352 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanping City Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2352 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:14 0min
D2352 2 Shanwei 08:01 08:03 47min
D2352 3 Puning 08:32 08:34 01h 18min
D2352 4 Chaoyang 08:45 08:47 01h 31min
D2352 5 Chaoshan 09:01 09:05 01h 47min
D2352 6 Raoping 09:21 09:23 02h 07min
D2352 7 Zhaoan 09:32 09:34 02h 18min
D2352 8 Zhangzhou 10:05 10:07 02h 51min
D2352 9 Xiamen North 10:25 10:33 03h 11min
D2352 10 Jinjiang 10:51 10:53 03h 37min
D2352 11 Quanzhou 11:04 11:06 03h 50min
D2352 12 Xianyou 11:24 11:26 04h 10min
D2352 13 Putian 11:38 11:40 04h 24min
D2352 14 Fuqing 12:01 12:03 04h 47min
D2352 15 Fuzhou South 12:18 12:26 05h 04min
D2352 16 Fuzhou 12:42 12:45 05h 28min
D2352 17 Minqing North 13:05 13:18 05h 51min
D2352 18 Yanping 13:41 13:44 06h 27min
D2352 19 Nanping City 14:17 -- 07h 03min