Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2352 Train Route and Timetable

D2352 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanping City Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2352 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:19 0min
D2352 2 Shanwei 08:16 08:18 57min
D2352 3 Puning 08:53 08:55 01h 34min
D2352 4 Chaoshan 09:20 09:23 02h 01min
D2352 5 Raoping 09:42 09:44 02h 23min
D2352 6 Yunxiao 10:07 10:09 02h 48min
D2352 7 Zhangpu 10:23 10:25 03h 04min
D2352 8 Zhangzhou 10:43 10:45 03h 24min
D2352 9 Xiamen North 11:05 11:11 03h 46min
D2352 10 Quanzhou 11:36 11:38 04h 17min
D2352 11 Xianyou 11:56 12:03 04h 37min
D2352 12 Putian 12:14 12:16 04h 55min
D2352 13 Fuqing 12:35 12:37 05h 16min
D2352 14 Fuzhou South 12:53 12:56 05h 34min
D2352 15 Fuzhou 13:13 13:16 05h 54min
D2352 16 Yanping 13:55 13:57 06h 36min
D2352 17 Nanping City 14:29 -- 07h 10min