Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2350 Train Route and Timetable

D2350 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2350 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:39 0min
D2350 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 07:56 07:58 17min
D2350 3 Huidong 08:15 08:21 36min
D2350 4 Shanwei 08:42 08:48 01h 03min
D2350 5 Puning 09:17 09:19 01h 38min
D2350 6 Chaoyang 09:30 09:32 01h 51min
D2350 7 Chaoshan 09:46 09:50 02h 07min
D2350 8 Zhaoan 10:11 10:20 02h 32min
D2350 9 Zhangpu 10:41 10:43 03h 02min
D2350 10 Zhangzhou 10:58 11:00 03h 19min
D2350 11 Xiamen 11:31 -- 03h 52min