Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2350 Train Route and Timetable

D2350 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2350 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:41 0min
D2350 2 Huizhou South 08:03 08:05 22min
D2350 3 Huidong 08:17 08:19 36min
D2350 4 Lufeng 08:49 08:57 01h 08min
D2350 5 Puning 09:17 09:19 01h 36min
D2350 6 Chaoyang 09:30 09:32 01h 49min
D2350 7 Chaoshan 09:46 09:49 02h 05min
D2350 8 Raoping 10:05 10:09 02h 24min
D2350 9 Zhaoan 10:18 10:20 02h 37min
D2350 10 Zhangzhou 10:57 10:59 03h 16min
D2350 11 Xiamen 11:29 -- 03h 48min