Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2334 Train Route and Timetable

D2334 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2334 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:26 0min
D2334 2 Huizhou South 10:48 10:50 22min
D2334 3 Shanwei 11:19 11:21 53min
D2334 4 Chaoyang 11:57 11:59 01h 31min
D2334 5 Chaoshan 12:12 12:16 01h 46min
D2334 6 Yunxiao 12:45 12:47 02h 19min
D2334 7 Zhangpu 12:59 13:01 02h 33min
D2334 8 Xiamen 13:46 -- 03h 20min