Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2331 Train Route and Timetable

D2331 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2331 1 Fuzhou -- 12:27 0min
D2331 2 Fuqing 12:56 12:58 29min
D2331 3 Putian 13:19 13:21 52min
D2331 4 Quanzhou 13:46 13:48 01h 19min
D2331 5 Xiamen North 14:13 14:23 01h 46min
D2331 6 Zhangzhou 14:43 14:45 02h 16min
D2331 7 Chaoshan 15:44 15:48 03h 17min
D2331 8 Lufeng 16:29 16:31 04h 02min
D2331 9 Huidong 17:07 17:09 04h 40min
D2331 10 Huizhou South 17:24 17:26 04h 57min
D2331 11 Shenzhen North 17:58 -- 05h 31min