Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2331 Train Route and Timetable

D2331 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2331 1 Fuzhou -- 12:26 0min
D2331 2 Putian 13:09 13:11 43min
D2331 3 Quanzhou 13:36 13:38 01h 10min
D2331 4 Xiamen North 14:03 14:07 01h 37min
D2331 5 Zhangzhou 14:25 14:27 01h 59min
D2331 6 Yunxiao 14:51 14:53 02h 25min
D2331 7 Zhaoan 15:07 15:09 02h 41min
D2331 8 Chaoshan 15:28 15:30 03h 02min
D2331 9 Chaoyang 15:41 15:43 03h 15min
D2331 10 Kuitan 16:01 16:03 03h 35min
D2331 11 Lufeng 16:15 16:17 03h 49min
D2331 12 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:01 17:03 04h 35min
D2331 13 Shenzhen North 17:25 -- 04h 59min