Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2330 Train Route and Timetable

D2330 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2330 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:40 0min
D2330 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:57 15:59 17min
D2330 3 Huizhou South 16:08 16:14 28min
D2330 4 Shanwei 16:43 16:45 01h 03min
D2330 5 Kuitan 17:06 17:14 01h 26min
D2330 6 Chaoyang 17:33 17:35 01h 53min
D2330 7 Chaoshan 17:48 17:52 02h 08min
D2330 8 Raoping 18:08 18:15 02h 28min
D2330 9 Yunxiao 18:34 18:42 02h 54min
D2330 10 Zhangzhou 19:05 19:07 03h 25min
D2330 11 Xiamen North 19:24 19:29 03h 44min
D2330 12 Quanzhou 19:55 19:57 04h 15min
D2330 13 Putian 20:22 20:24 04h 42min
D2330 14 Fuqing 20:44 20:46 05h 04min
D2330 15 Fuzhou 21:13 -- 05h 33min