Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2330 Train Route and Timetable

D2330 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2330 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:19 0min
D2330 2 Huizhou South 15:41 15:43 22min
D2330 3 Shanwei 16:12 16:14 53min
D2330 4 Puning 16:43 16:45 01h 24min
D2330 5 Chaoshan 17:05 17:08 01h 46min
D2330 6 Raoping 17:24 17:26 02h 05min
D2330 7 Yunxiao 17:45 17:52 02h 26min
D2330 8 Zhangpu 18:04 18:06 02h 45min
D2330 9 Zhangzhou 18:23 18:31 03h 04min
D2330 10 Xiamen North 18:50 18:54 03h 31min
D2330 11 Jinjiang 19:12 19:14 03h 53min
D2330 12 Quanzhou 19:25 19:27 04h 06min
D2330 13 Hanjiang 19:59 20:01 04h 40min
D2330 14 Fuqing 20:14 20:16 04h 55min
D2330 15 Fuzhou 20:43 -- 05h 24min