Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2328 Train Route and Timetable

D2328 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2328 1 Shenzhen North -- 17:47 0min
D2328 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:04 18:15 17min
D2328 3 Huizhou South 18:24 18:32 37min
D2328 4 Shanwei 19:01 19:03 01h 14min
D2328 5 Kuitan 19:24 19:26 01h 37min
D2328 6 Chaoshan 19:56 19:59 02h 09min
D2328 7 Zhangzhou 20:47 20:49 03h 0min
D2328 8 Xiamen North 21:06 21:10 03h 19min
D2328 9 Jinjiang 21:28 21:30 03h 41min
D2328 10 Quanzhou 21:42 21:44 03h 55min
D2328 11 Huian 21:53 21:55 04h 06min
D2328 12 Putian 22:15 22:17 04h 28min
D2328 13 Fuzhou South 22:48 -- 05h 01min