Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2328 Train Route and Timetable

D2328 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2328 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:04 0min
D2328 2 Huizhou South 15:26 15:28 22min
D2328 3 Lufeng 16:08 16:10 01h 04min
D2328 4 Chaoyang 16:37 16:39 01h 33min
D2328 5 Chaoshan 16:53 16:58 01h 49min
D2328 6 Zhaoan 17:19 17:27 02h 15min
D2328 7 Zhangpu 17:49 17:51 02h 45min
D2328 8 Xiamen North 18:19 18:25 03h 15min
D2328 9 Jinjiang 18:43 18:45 03h 39min
D2328 10 Quanzhou 18:57 18:59 03h 53min
D2328 11 Huian 19:08 19:15 04h 04min
D2328 12 Xianyou 19:28 19:30 04h 24min
D2328 13 Putian 19:41 19:43 04h 37min
D2328 14 Fuzhou South 20:13 -- 05h 09min