Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2328 Train Route and Timetable

D2328 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2328 1 Shenzhen North -- 18:02 0min
D2328 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:19 18:21 17min
D2328 3 Shanwei 18:55 18:57 53min
D2328 4 Kuitan 19:18 19:20 01h 16min
D2328 5 Chaoshan 19:50 19:53 01h 48min
D2328 6 Raoping 20:09 20:15 02h 07min
D2328 7 Yunxiao 20:32 20:34 02h 30min
D2328 8 Xiamen North 21:10 21:14 03h 08min
D2328 9 Jinjiang 21:33 21:35 03h 31min
D2328 10 Quanzhou 21:46 21:48 03h 44min
D2328 11 Huian 21:58 22:00 03h 56min
D2328 12 Fuzhou South 22:49 -- 04h 47min