Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2328 Train Route and Timetable

D2328 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2328 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:02 0min
D2328 2 15:43 15:45 41min
D2328 3 Shanwei 15:57 15:59 55min
D2328 4 Chaoshan 16:45 16:49 01h 43min
D2328 5 Raoping 17:05 17:07 02h 03min
D2328 6 Zhaoan 17:16 17:25 02h 14min
D2328 7 Yunxiao 17:37 17:39 02h 35min
D2328 8 Zhangzhou 18:03 18:06 03h 01min
D2328 9 Xiamen North 18:23 18:27 03h 21min
D2328 10 Jinjiang 18:43 18:45 03h 41min
D2328 11 Quanzhou 18:57 18:59 03h 55min
D2328 12 Huian 19:08 19:14 04h 06min
D2328 13 Xianyou 19:27 19:29 04h 25min
D2328 14 Putian 19:40 19:42 04h 38min
D2328 15 Fuzhou South 20:12 -- 05h 10min