Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2327 Train Route and Timetable

D2327 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2327 1 Fuzhou South -- 07:10 0min
D2327 2 Fuqing 07:24 07:26 14min
D2327 3 Putian 07:46 07:48 36min
D2327 4 Xianyou 07:59 08:01 49min
D2327 5 Huian 08:13 08:15 01h 03min
D2327 6 Quanzhou 08:25 08:27 01h 15min
D2327 7 Jinjiang 08:38 08:40 01h 28min
D2327 8 Xiamen North 09:00 09:05 01h 50min
D2327 9 Jiaomei 09:18 09:20 02h 08min
D2327 10 Zhangzhou 09:33 09:35 02h 23min
D2327 11 Chaoshan 10:35 10:37 03h 25min
D2327 12 Puning 10:58 11:00 03h 48min
D2327 13 Lufeng 11:24 11:26 04h 14min
D2327 14 Shenzhen Pingshan 12:19 12:21 05h 09min
D2327 15 Shenzhen North 12:46 -- 05h 36min