Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2326 Train Route and Timetable

D2326 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2326 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:20 0min
D2326 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 16:40 16:42 20min
D2326 3 Huizhou South 16:52 16:54 32min
D2326 4 Shanwei 17:29 17:31 01h 09min
D2326 5 Kuitan 17:55 17:57 01h 35min
D2326 6 Chaoyang 18:21 18:23 02h 01min
D2326 7 Chaoshan 18:39 18:42 02h 19min
D2326 8 Raoping 19:01 19:03 02h 41min
D2326 9 Yunxiao 19:23 19:25 03h 03min
D2326 10 Zhangzhou 19:55 19:57 03h 35min
D2326 11 Xiamen North 20:17 20:21 03h 57min
D2326 12 Jinjiang 20:39 20:41 04h 19min
D2326 13 Huian 20:58 21:00 04h 38min
D2326 14 Xianyou 21:13 21:15 04h 53min
D2326 15 Hanjiang 21:32 21:34 05h 12min
D2326 16 Fuzhou South 21:58 -- 05h 38min