Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2325 Train Route and Timetable

D2325 is a high speed train running from Shangrao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2325 1 Shangrao -- 08:01 0min
D2325 2 Wufushan 08:13 08:15 12min
D2325 3 Wuyishan North 08:32 08:34 31min
D2325 4 Nanping City 08:47 08:49 46min
D2325 5 Jianou West 09:07 09:09 01h 06min
D2325 6 Yanping 09:27 09:29 01h 26min
D2325 7 Gutian North 09:45 09:47 01h 44min
D2325 8 Minqing North 09:59 10:01 01h 58min
D2325 9 Fuzhou 10:21 10:28 02h 20min
D2325 10 Fuqing 10:55 10:57 02h 54min
D2325 11 Putian 11:17 11:19 03h 16min
D2325 12 Jinjiang 11:52 11:54 03h 51min
D2325 13 Xiamen North 12:12 12:16 04h 11min
D2325 14 Zhangzhou 12:34 12:36 04h 33min
D2325 15 Yunxiao 12:59 13:01 04h 58min
D2325 16 Raoping 13:20 13:22 05h 19min
D2325 17 Chaoshan 13:37 13:42 05h 36min
D2325 18 Chaoyang 13:53 13:55 05h 52min
D2325 19 Puning 14:05 14:07 06h 04min
D2325 20 Lufeng 14:27 14:29 06h 26min
D2325 21 Huizhou South 15:07 15:09 07h 06min
D2325 22 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:18 15:20 07h 17min
D2325 23 Shenzhen North 15:42 -- 07h 41min