Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2324 Train Route and Timetable

D2324 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Taining Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2324 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:30 0min
D2324 2 Huizhou South 13:52 13:54 22min
D2324 3 Shanwei 14:23 14:30 53min
D2324 4 Chaoyang 15:08 15:10 01h 38min
D2324 5 Chaoshan 15:23 15:25 01h 53min
D2324 6 Raoping 15:40 15:42 02h 10min
D2324 7 Yunxiao 15:59 16:01 02h 29min
D2324 8 Zhangpu 16:13 16:15 02h 43min
D2324 9 Zhangzhou 16:30 16:32 03h 0min
D2324 10 Xiamen North 16:50 16:55 03h 20min
D2324 11 Quanzhou 17:20 17:22 03h 50min
D2324 12 Putian 17:47 17:50 04h 17min
D2324 13 Yongtai 18:14 18:16 04h 44min
D2324 14 Youxi Xian 18:50 18:52 05h 20min
D2324 15 Sanming North 19:10 19:14 05h 40min
D2324 16 Jiangle 19:34 19:36 06h 04min
D2324 17 Taining 19:53 -- 06h 23min