Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2324 Train Route and Timetable

D2324 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Taining Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2324 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:51 0min
D2324 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:08 14:10 17min
D2324 3 Shanwei 14:44 14:46 53min
D2324 4 Kuitan 15:07 15:09 01h 16min
D2324 5 Chaoyang 15:28 15:30 01h 37min
D2324 6 Chaoshan 15:44 15:51 01h 53min
D2324 7 Raoping 16:07 16:09 02h 16min
D2324 8 Yunxiao 16:29 16:31 02h 38min
D2324 9 Zhangpu 16:43 16:45 02h 52min
D2324 10 Zhangzhou 17:01 17:03 03h 10min
D2324 11 Xiamen North 17:20 17:24 03h 29min
D2324 12 Quanzhou 17:50 17:52 03h 59min
D2324 13 Xianyou 18:10 18:12 04h 19min
D2324 14 Putian 18:23 18:25 04h 32min
D2324 15 Yongtai 18:49 18:51 04h 58min
D2324 16 Youxi Xian 19:24 19:26 05h 33min
D2324 17 Sanming North 19:44 19:48 05h 53min
D2324 18 Jiangle 20:08 20:10 06h 17min
D2324 19 Taining 20:27 -- 06h 36min