Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2323 Train Route and Timetable

D2323 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2323 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:34 0min
D2323 2 Putian 10:06 10:08 32min
D2323 3 Quanzhou 10:33 10:42 59min
D2323 4 Xiamen North 11:08 11:14 01h 34min
D2323 5 Zhangzhou 11:31 11:33 01h 57min
D2323 6 Yunxiao 11:56 11:58 02h 22min
D2323 7 Chaoshan 12:25 12:29 02h 51min
D2323 8 Puning 12:46 12:48 03h 12min
D2323 9 13:26 13:28 03h 52min
D2323 10 Huizhou South 13:49 13:51 04h 15min
D2323 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:00 14:02 04h 26min
D2323 12 Shenzhen North 14:24 -- 04h 50min