Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2323 Train Route and Timetable

D2323 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2323 1 Nanchang West -- 08:13 0min
D2323 2 Fuzhou Jiangxi 08:52 08:54 39min
D2323 3 Nancheng 09:13 09:15 01h 0min
D2323 4 Jianningxian North 09:44 09:46 01h 31min
D2323 5 Taining 09:59 10:01 01h 46min
D2323 6 Sanming North 10:34 10:52 02h 21min
D2323 7 Sanming 11:07 11:09 02h 54min
D2323 8 11:25 11:27 03h 12min
D2323 9 Longyan 12:13 12:18 04h 0min
D2323 10 Zhangzhou 13:00 13:20 04h 47min
D2323 11 Zhangpu 13:36 13:38 05h 23min
D2323 12 Zhaoan 13:59 14:01 05h 46min
D2323 13 Chaoshan 14:20 14:23 06h 07min
D2323 14 Puning 14:40 14:42 06h 27min
D2323 15 Kuitan 14:54 14:56 06h 41min
D2323 16 Lufeng 15:08 15:16 06h 55min
D2323 17 Huizhou South 15:54 15:56 07h 41min
D2323 18 Shenzhen North 16:21 16:26 08h 08min
D2323 19 16:44 16:46 08h 31min
D2323 20 Guangzhou East 17:35 -- 09h 22min