Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2322 Train Route and Timetable

D2322 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2322 1 Nanchang West -- 08:13 0min
D2322 2 Fuzhou Jiangxi 08:52 08:54 39min
D2322 3 Nancheng 09:13 09:15 01h 0min
D2322 4 Jianningxian North 09:44 09:46 01h 31min
D2322 5 Taining 09:59 10:01 01h 46min
D2322 6 Sanming North 10:34 10:52 02h 21min
D2322 7 Sanming 11:07 11:09 02h 54min
D2322 8 11:25 11:27 03h 12min
D2322 9 Longyan 12:13 12:18 04h 0min
D2322 10 Zhangzhou 13:00 13:20 04h 47min
D2322 11 Zhangpu 13:36 13:38 05h 23min
D2322 12 Yunxiao 13:49 13:51 05h 36min
D2322 13 Chaoshan 14:20 14:27 06h 07min
D2322 14 Puning 14:44 14:46 06h 31min
D2322 15 Lufeng 15:06 15:17 06h 53min
D2322 16 15:55 15:57 07h 42min
D2322 17 Shenzhen North 16:22 16:26 08h 09min
D2322 18 16:44 16:46 08h 31min
D2322 19 Guangzhou East 17:34 -- 09h 21min