Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2321 Train Route and Timetable

D2321 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2321 1 Guangzhou East -- 11:03 0min
D2321 2 Dongguan 11:32 11:34 29min
D2321 3 11:56 12:00 53min
D2321 4 Guangmingcheng 12:10 12:12 01h 07min
D2321 5 Shenzhen North 12:28 12:32 01h 25min
D2321 6 13:02 13:04 01h 59min
D2321 7 Shanwei 13:25 13:27 02h 22min
D2321 8 Chaoyang 14:03 14:05 03h 0min
D2321 9 Chaoshan 14:19 14:21 03h 16min
D2321 10 Raoping 14:37 14:39 03h 34min
D2321 11 Zhaoan 14:48 14:50 03h 45min
D2321 12 Yunxiao 15:02 15:25 03h 59min
D2321 13 Zhangzhou 15:53 16:19 04h 50min
D2321 14 Longyan 17:02 17:09 05h 59min
D2321 15 17:33 17:36 06h 30min
D2321 16 17:50 17:52 06h 47min
D2321 17 18:09 18:12 07h 06min
D2321 18 Sanming 18:28 18:30 07h 25min
D2321 19 Sanming North 18:44 19:13 07h 41min
D2321 20 Jiangle 19:34 19:36 08h 31min
D2321 21 Taining 19:53 19:55 08h 50min
D2321 22 Jianningxian North 20:08 20:10 09h 05min
D2321 23 Nanfeng 20:30 20:32 09h 27min
D2321 24 Nancheng 20:46 20:48 09h 43min
D2321 25 Fuzhou Jiangxi 21:09 21:12 10h 06min
D2321 26 Nanchang West 21:50 -- 10h 47min