Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2321 Train Route and Timetable

D2321 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2321 1 Guangzhou East -- 11:07 0min
D2321 2 Dongguan 11:36 11:38 29min
D2321 3 12:02 12:04 55min
D2321 4 Shenzhen North 12:26 12:32 01h 19min
D2321 5 Huidong 13:02 13:04 01h 55min
D2321 6 Shanwei 13:25 13:27 02h 18min
D2321 7 Chaoyang 14:03 14:05 02h 56min
D2321 8 Chaoshan 14:19 14:24 03h 12min
D2321 9 Raoping 14:40 14:45 03h 33min
D2321 10 Zhaoan 14:54 15:02 03h 47min
D2321 11 Yunxiao 15:14 15:25 04h 07min
D2321 12 Zhangpu 15:37 15:39 04h 30min
D2321 13 Zhangzhou 15:54 16:19 04h 47min
D2321 14 Longyan 17:00 17:10 05h 53min
D2321 15 17:34 17:36 06h 27min
D2321 16 17:50 17:52 06h 43min
D2321 17 18:09 18:12 07h 02min
D2321 18 Sanming 18:28 18:30 07h 21min
D2321 19 Sanming North 18:44 19:13 07h 37min
D2321 20 Jiangle 19:34 19:36 08h 27min
D2321 21 Taining 19:53 19:55 08h 46min
D2321 22 Jianningxian North 20:08 20:10 09h 01min
D2321 23 Nanfeng 20:30 20:32 09h 23min
D2321 24 Nancheng 20:46 20:48 09h 39min
D2321 25 Fuzhou Jiangxi 21:09 21:13 10h 02min
D2321 26 Nanchang West 21:52 -- 10h 45min