Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2318 Train Route and Timetable

D2318 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Nanping City Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2318 1 Guangzhou East -- 14:15 0min
D2318 2 15:04 15:06 49min
D2318 3 Guangmingcheng 15:16 15:18 01h 01min
D2318 4 Shenzhen North 15:34 15:40 01h 19min
D2318 5 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:57 15:59 01h 42min
D2318 6 Shanwei 16:33 16:35 02h 18min
D2318 7 Chaoyang 17:11 17:13 02h 56min
D2318 8 Chaoshan 17:27 17:30 03h 12min
D2318 9 Yunxiao 18:01 18:03 03h 46min
D2318 10 Zhangpu 18:15 18:17 04h 0min
D2318 11 Zhangzhou 18:32 18:36 04h 17min
D2318 12 Xiamen North 18:53 18:58 04h 38min
D2318 13 Jinjiang 19:17 19:19 05h 02min
D2318 14 Quanzhou 19:30 19:35 05h 15min
D2318 15 Xianyou 19:54 19:56 05h 39min
D2318 16 Fuqing 20:25 20:27 06h 10min
D2318 17 Fuzhou South 20:42 20:55 06h 27min
D2318 18 Fuzhou 21:11 21:15 06h 56min
D2318 19 Gutian North 21:43 21:45 07h 28min
D2318 20 Yanping 22:00 22:02 07h 45min
D2318 21 Jianou West 22:20 22:31 08h 05min
D2318 22 Nanping City 22:49 -- 08h 34min