Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2312 Train Route and Timetable

D2312 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2312 1 Shenzhen North -- 17:00 0min
D2312 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:17 17:19 17min
D2312 3 Huizhou South 17:28 17:30 28min
D2312 4 Shanwei 17:59 18:01 59min
D2312 5 Puning 18:30 18:32 01h 30min
D2312 6 Chaoshan 18:53 18:57 01h 53min
D2312 7 Zhaoan 19:18 19:20 02h 18min
D2312 8 Zhangpu 19:42 19:44 02h 42min
D2312 9 Zhangzhou 19:59 20:03 02h 59min
D2312 10 Xiamen North 20:22 20:26 03h 22min
D2312 11 Quanzhou 20:52 20:54 03h 52min
D2312 12 Huian 21:03 21:05 04h 03min
D2312 13 Putian 21:25 21:27 04h 25min
D2312 14 Fuzhou South 21:58 -- 04h 58min