Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2312 Train Route and Timetable

D2312 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2312 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:50 0min
D2312 2 Huizhou South 17:12 17:14 22min
D2312 3 Shanwei 17:44 17:46 54min
D2312 4 Lufeng 17:59 18:01 01h 09min
D2312 5 Puning 18:21 18:23 01h 31min
D2312 6 Chaoshan 18:44 18:47 01h 54min
D2312 7 Yunxiao 19:16 19:18 02h 26min
D2312 8 Zhangzhou 19:44 19:47 02h 54min
D2312 9 Xiamen North 20:04 20:09 03h 14min
D2312 10 Quanzhou 20:35 20:37 03h 45min
D2312 11 Huian 20:46 20:48 03h 56min
D2312 12 Putian 21:08 21:10 04h 18min
D2312 13 Fuzhou South 21:41 -- 04h 51min