Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2310 Train Route and Timetable

D2310 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2310 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:11 0min
D2310 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 10:28 10:34 17min
D2310 3 10:43 10:45 32min
D2310 4 Shanwei 11:14 11:16 01h 03min
D2310 5 Chaoshan 12:02 12:05 01h 51min
D2310 6 Zhaoan 12:25 12:27 02h 14min
D2310 7 Zhangpu 12:48 12:50 02h 37min
D2310 8 Zhangzhou 13:05 13:08 02h 54min
D2310 9 Xiamen North 13:25 13:32 03h 14min
D2310 10 Quanzhou 13:58 14:00 03h 47min
D2310 11 Putian 14:26 14:28 04h 15min
D2310 12 Fuqing 14:49 14:51 04h 38min
D2310 13 Fuzhou South 15:07 -- 04h 56min