Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2310 Train Route and Timetable

D2310 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2310 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:48 0min
D2310 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 10:08 10:10 20min
D2310 3 Huizhou South 10:20 10:22 32min
D2310 4 Lufeng 11:08 11:10 01h 20min
D2310 5 Chaoyang 11:43 11:45 01h 55min
D2310 6 Chaoshan 12:01 12:05 02h 13min
D2310 7 Yunxiao 12:40 12:42 02h 52min
D2310 8 Zhangzhou 13:10 13:12 03h 22min
D2310 9 Xiamen North 13:32 13:36 03h 44min
D2310 10 Quanzhou 14:01 14:03 04h 13min
D2310 11 Putian 14:28 14:30 04h 40min
D2310 12 Fuqing 14:49 14:51 05h 01min
D2310 13 Fuzhou South 15:06 -- 05h 18min