Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2307 Train Route and Timetable

D2307 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2307 1 Fuzhou South -- 14:57 0min
D2307 2 Putian 15:28 15:30 31min
D2307 3 Quanzhou 15:55 15:57 58min
D2307 4 Xiamen North 16:22 16:27 01h 25min
D2307 5 Zhangzhou 16:45 16:47 01h 48min
D2307 6 Zhangpu 17:02 17:04 02h 05min
D2307 7 Yunxiao 17:16 17:18 02h 19min
D2307 8 Chaoshan 17:45 17:51 02h 48min
D2307 9 Puning 18:08 18:10 03h 11min
D2307 10 Lufeng 18:30 18:32 03h 33min
D2307 11 Huizhou South 19:11 19:13 04h 14min
D2307 12 Shenzhen North 19:40 -- 04h 43min