Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2306 Train Route and Timetable

D2306 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2306 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:06 0min
D2306 2 Huizhou South 12:32 12:34 26min
D2306 3 Lufeng 13:21 13:23 01h 15min
D2306 4 Chaoyang 13:56 13:58 01h 50min
D2306 5 Chaoshan 14:14 14:17 02h 08min
D2306 6 Yunxiao 14:52 14:54 02h 46min
D2306 7 Zhangzhou 15:22 15:24 03h 16min
D2306 8 Xiamen North 15:43 15:47 03h 37min
D2306 9 Quanzhou 16:13 16:15 04h 07min
D2306 10 Xianyou 16:33 16:35 04h 27min
D2306 11 Hanjiang 16:52 16:54 04h 46min
D2306 12 Fuqing 17:07 17:09 05h 01min
D2306 13 Fuzhou South 17:24 -- 05h 18min