Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2305 Train Route and Timetable

D2305 is a high speed train running from Fuding Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2305 1 Fuding -- 12:44 0min
D2305 2 Ningde 13:23 13:25 39min
D2305 3 Fuzhou South 14:03 14:07 01h 19min
D2305 4 Putian 14:37 14:39 01h 53min
D2305 5 Quanzhou 15:04 15:06 02h 20min
D2305 6 Xiamen North 15:35 15:39 02h 51min
D2305 7 Yunxiao 16:22 16:24 03h 38min
D2305 8 Raoping 16:45 16:47 04h 01min
D2305 9 Chaoshan 17:04 17:06 04h 20min
D2305 10 Kuitan 17:38 17:40 04h 54min
D2305 11 Huizhou South 18:36 18:38 05h 52min
D2305 12 Shenzhen North 19:09 -- 06h 25min