Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2304 Train Route and Timetable

D2304 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shangrao Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2304 1 Shenzhen North -- 14:53 0min
D2304 2 Huizhou South 15:19 15:21 26min
D2304 3 Lufeng 16:07 16:09 01h 14min
D2304 4 Chaoshan 16:54 16:59 02h 01min
D2304 5 Raoping 17:18 17:26 02h 25min
D2304 6 Zhaoan 17:36 17:38 02h 43min
D2304 7 Yunxiao 17:53 17:55 03h 0min
D2304 8 Xiamen North 18:38 18:47 03h 45min
D2304 9 Jinjiang 19:05 19:07 04h 12min
D2304 10 Quanzhou 19:19 19:22 04h 26min
D2304 11 Xianyou 19:40 19:42 04h 47min
D2304 12 Putian 19:53 19:55 05h 0min
D2304 13 Fuzhou 20:37 20:42 05h 44min
D2304 14 Nanping City 21:49 21:51 06h 56min
D2304 15 Shangrao 22:32 -- 07h 39min