Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2304 Train Route and Timetable

D2304 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shangrao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2304 1 Shenzhen North -- 14:43 0min
D2304 2 Huidong 15:13 15:15 30min
D2304 3 Shanwei 15:36 15:38 53min
D2304 4 Puning 16:07 16:09 01h 24min
D2304 5 Chaoshan 16:30 16:34 01h 47min
D2304 6 Raoping 16:50 16:52 02h 07min
D2304 7 Yunxiao 17:13 17:15 02h 30min
D2304 8 Zhangpu 17:27 17:30 02h 44min
D2304 9 Xiamen North 17:59 18:05 03h 16min
D2304 10 Jinjiang 18:23 18:30 03h 40min
D2304 11 Quanzhou 18:42 18:44 03h 59min
D2304 12 Xianyou 19:02 19:04 04h 19min
D2304 13 Putian 19:15 19:17 04h 32min
D2304 14 Fuzhou 20:02 20:13 05h 19min
D2304 15 Yanping 20:53 20:55 06h 10min
D2304 16 Nanping City 21:27 21:29 06h 44min
D2304 17 Shangrao 22:04 -- 07h 21min